Les équipes

NOM : Bureau NOM : Modérateur

Année 2015/2016

Année 2014/2015

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
MACE Jules 3 IMACS Ext. jmace@etud.*
GIRIN Valentin 4 A - girin@etud.*
ROQUES Thibault 3 MIC Ext. troques@etud.*
PEREZ Valentin 5 AE R6 160 vperez@etud.*
NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
SIVADIER Jerome 5 I 1086 R7 sivadier@etud.*
MACE Jules 2 IMACS Ext. jmace@etud.*
GIRIN Valentin 3 A - girin@etud.*
ROQUES Thibault 2 MIC Ext. troques@etud.*
PEREZ Valentin 4 AE R6 160 vperez@etud.*

Année 2013/2014

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
BATS Nicolas 4 GP 1374 R2 bats@etud.*
SIVADIER Jerome 4 IR 1086 R7 sivadier@etud.*
MACE Jules 1 A Ext. jmace@etud.*
PEREZ Valentin 3 IMACS R6 160 vperez@etud.*
TOLZA Xavier 2 IMACS 1019 R7 tolza@etud.*
GIRIN Valentin 2 A 909 R7 girin@etud.*
BUGEL Sandor 1A Ext. sbugel@etud.*
BASSO Jeremy 1A 1795 R3 basso@etud.*

Année 2012/2013

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
BATS Nicolas 4 GP 1374 R2 bats@etud.*
SIVADIER Jerome 4 IR 1086 R7 sivadier@etud.*
BERNARD Juliette 5 GC 1957 R4 j_bernar@etud.*
MARIE Johann 5 AE 18 R5 jmarie@etud.*
TOLZA Xavier 2 IMACS 1019 R7 tolza@etud.*
GIRIN Valentin 2 A 909 R7 girin@etud.*
BUGEL Sandor 1A Ext. sbugel@etud.*
BASSO Jeremy 1A 1795 R3 basso@etud.*

Année 2011/2012

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
BATS Nicolas 3 IMACS 1374 R2bats@etud.*
SIVADIER Jerome 2 MIC 1086 R7 sivadier@etud.*
BERNARD Juliette 4 GC 1957 R4 j_bernar@etud.*
MARIE Johann 4 AE 18 R5 jmarie@etud.*
LAUGIE Sylvain 1A 1429 R2 laugie@etud.*
TOLZA Xavier 1A 1019 R7 tolza@etud.*
GIRIN Valentin 1A 909 R7 girin@etud.*
BODIN Aymeric 3 AE 1436 R2 bodin@etud.*
WERNERT Florian 4 GI Ext. wernert@etud.*

Année 2010/2011

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
JULIETTE Bernard 3 GC 1957 R4 j_bernar@etud.*
SILVERIO Nathalie 5 AE 1783 R3 silverio@etud.*
BATS Nicolas 3 IMACS 1374 R2 bats@etud.*
MARIE Johann 3 IMACS 18 R5 jmarie@etud.*
JACOB Guillaume 5 GMM 903 R7 gjacob@etud.*
SANTELLI Antoine 5 GC 1667 R3 asantell@etud.*
HETIER Carole 2 ICBE 19 R5 hetier@etud.*
BOE Marie 4 GC Ext. mboe@etud.*
GUERINEAU Mathieu 4 AE 1497 R2 guerinea@etud.*
CASTELLANI Elise 3 IC Ext. ecastell@etud.*
MELATUR Kad 1A 1493 R2 melatur@etud.*
LAUGIE Sylvain 1A 1429 R2 laugie@etud.*
SIVADIER Jerome 1A 1086 R7 sivadier@etud.*
WERNERT Florian 3 MIC 277 R8 wernert@etud.*

Année 2009/2010

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
SANTELLI Antoine 4 GC 1667 R3 asantell@etud.*
JACOB Guillaume 4 GMM 903 R7 gjacob@etud.*
SILVERIO Nathalie 4 AE 1783 R3 silverio@etud.*
COCHERY Mathieu 5 GBA 1057 R7 mcochery@etud.*
LEVEQUE Laurent 4 AE 196 R6 lleveque@etud.*
BERNARD Juliette 2 IC 1957 R4 j_bernar@etud.*
MARIE Johann 3 IMACS 18 R5 jmarie@etud.*
NZALI Raoul 5 GI 216 R1 nzali@etud.*

Année 2008/2009

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
COCHERY Mathieu 4 GBA 1057 R7 mcochery@etud.*
DELAMARE Guillaume 4 GP 1816 R3 gdelama@etud.*
SANTELLI Antoine 3 IC 1667 R3 asantell@etud.*
LEVEQUE Laurent 3 IMACS Monterry, Mexique lleveque@etud.*
JACOB Guillaume 3 MIC Leicester, UK gjacob@etud.*
LABAUNE Robin 1A Ramonville labaune@etud.*
THOMAS Pierre 4 RT 1529 R2 pierrethomas_1987@hotmail.com
BERNARD Juliette 1A 1957 R4 j_bernar@etud.*
VAUTHEY Fabien 5 GI Stockholm, Suède fvauthey@etud.*
CLAUZEL Nicolas 5 AE 1644 R3 -

Année 2007/2008

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
VAUTHEY Fabien 4 GI 50 R5 fvauthey@etud.*
SANTELLI Antoine 2 IC 1667 R3asantell@etud.*
DELAMARE Guillaume 3 IMACS 1816 R3gdelamar@etud.*
THOMAS Pierre 3 MIC Madrid pierrethomas_1987@hotmail.com
PERONY Nicolas 5 AE Ext. nperony@etud.*
LEVEQUE Laurent 2 IMACS R6 -
COCHERY Mathieu 3 ICBE 1057 R7 -

Année 2006/2007

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
VAUTHEY Fabien 3 MIC 50 R5 fvauthey@etud.*
VIER Guillaume 5 GI 196 R6 gvier@etud.*
KLEIN Eleonore 3 MIC 1565 R2 -
SANTELLI Antoine 1A 1667 R3 antoine-santelli@tiscali.fr
DELAMARE Guillaume 2 IMACS 1816 R3 gdelamar@etud.*
THOMAS Pierre 2 MIC 1529 R2 pierrethomas_1987@hotmail.com
PERRONY Nicolas 4 AE Ext. nperony@etud.*
MAFFRE Marine 2 IC 995 R7 mmaffre@etud.*

Année 2005/2006

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
QUENNEHEN Florian 5 GI 1104 R7 swerwan@orange.fr
VIER Guillaume 4 GI 196 R6 gvier@etud.*
VAUTHEY Fabien 2 MIC 50 R5 fvauthey@etud.*
SONREL Caroline 4 GI Extérieur -
KLEIN éléonore 2 MIC 1565 R2 eklien@etud.*

Année 2004/2005

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
QUENNEHEN Florian 4 GI 1104 R7 switch@orange.fr
BIENAIME Lucas 3 MIC 533 R1 lbienaim@etud.*
TRAN Michael 4 GP 206 R6 mitran@etud.*
LEFEVRE Stéphanie 3 IMACS 108 R5 slefevre@etud.*
VIER Guillaume 3 MIC 196 R6 gvier@etud.*
VAUTHEY Fabien 2 MIC 50 R5 fvauthey@etud.*

Année 2003/2004

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
QUENNEHEM Florian 3 GI 1104 R7 switch@orange.fr
BIENAIME Lucas 2 MIC 533 R1 lbienaim@etud.*
RAMOS Jérémy 4 GP 311 R1 jramos@etud.*
TRAN Michael 3 GP 206 R6 mitran@ifrance.fr
LEFEVRE Stéphanie 2 IMACS 108 R5 slefevre@etud.*
VIER Guillaume 2 MIC 196 R6gvier@etud.*

Année 2002/2003

NOM PRENOM ANNEE ADRESSE INSA MAIL
RAMOS Jérémy 3 GP 311 R1jramos@etud.*
QUENNEHEN Florian 2 A 1104 R7 switch@orange.fr
AGOT Alex 4 AE 313 R1 aagot@etud.*
PAUMIER Guillaume - 1950 R4 -
FOURMIGUE Sévane 3 A Extérieur sfourmig@etud.*
TRAN Michael 2 A 206 R6 mitran@ifrance.fr

Année 2001/2002

NOM PRENOM ANNEE